Wybierz kraj

Deutschland
Österreich
Schweiz (Deutsch)
Suisse (Français)
Svizzera (Italiano)
France
Nederland
Italia (Italiano)
Italien (Deutsch)
España
Suomi
United Kingdom
Sverige
Slovenija
België (Nederlands)
Belgique (Français)
Danmark
Norge
Więcej krajów
Faction Prodigy Grom 2027 Kids Narty
Faction Prodigy Grom 2027 Kids Narty

Faction Prodigy Grom 2027 Kids Narty

€ 299,95
zawarto VAT 
Kolor: blue

 

 

 

 

Szczegóły produktu

Profil

Perfekcyjna na stoki i puch

Kształt

Perfekcyjny do tworzenia trików na każdym rodzaju stoku

Nr artykułu

  • 775290
  • Podstawa

    • Spiekany

    Krawędzie nart

    • Konstrukcja hybdrydowa

    Sposób jazdy

    • All Mountain

    Poziom jazdy

    • Początkujący
    • Średnio

    Sztywność

    • 5

    Flex

    • Średni

    Płeć

    • Dziecka
    Tabela parametrów technicznych
    Rozmiar 103113123133143
    Długość (cm) (cm)103113123133143
    Nose - szerokość (cm)10.81111.211.411.4
    Promień taliowania (m)6781010
    Szerokość tali (cm)7.67.888.28.2
    Tail - szerokość (cm)1010.210.410.610.6
    Waga (g)13601410146015101510

    Opis produktu

    Freestyle-focused fun for the next generation

    The Prodigy Grom 2027 brings the proven Prodigy DNA to young skiers. Designed for kids who see the whole mountain as their playground, it combines easy handling with stability and control. From carving groomers to first park laps and side hits, this ski supports progression every step of the way.

    Durable construction for growing skills
    A poplar and ash wood core delivers plenty of energy and stability, while the Elliptical Sidecut ensures intuitive turn initiation. The Full-Strength Sidewall enhances edge hold, and the Anti-Chip Micro-Cap construction improves durability for season-after-season use. Built to handle progression and long days on snow.

    Features
    • Kids all-mountain freestyle twin-tip ski
    • Poplar and ash wood core
    • Elliptical Sidecut
    • Full-Strength Sidewall
    • Anti-Chip Micro-Cap construction
    • XL 2.2 mm edges
    • Forgiving flex for easy progression

    Więcej informacji

    Narty są zazwyczaj dostarczane gotowe do jazdy z woskowaną podstawą i zaostrzonymi krawędziami. Jednak takie fabryczne przygotowanie nie jest zbyt trwałe, a nowy narty powinny zostać odpowiednio zawoskowane po kilku dniach i regularnie konserwowane.

    O Faction

    Faction started out as a fun project for a group of shred happy ski bums in Verbier one winter. The group wanted to create skis that were affordable, could last 100+ days, survive without servicing and could be stowed away over summer and shine just as brightly once winter rolled around. Doing just that, they have seen great success over the last 12 years. They are united in their love for the mountains and the tools that allow them, us and you to escape there.

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     
    Najlepszy wybór
    Najlepszy wybór
    Bezpieczna płatność z certyfikatem SSL
    Bezpieczna płatność z certyfikatem SSL
    ponad 30 lat doświadczenia
    ponad 30 lat doświadczenia

    Obsługa Klienta (czas CET)

    +43 316 455 123

    pon.-pt.: 08:00 - 18:00  

    Już teraz zapisz się do naszego newslettera i zdobądź voucher o wartości 10%

    Opcje płatności

    • PayPal
    • Apple Pay
    • Karta kredytowa
    • Karta kredytowa
    • Karta kredytowa
    • Karta kredytowa
    • Karta kredytowa
    • Karta kredytowa

    Opcje dostawy

    • fedex
    • Dostępna przesyłka ekspresowa