Wybierz kraj

Deutschland
Österreich
Schweiz (Deutsch)
Suisse (Français)
Svizzera (Italiano)
France
Nederland
Italia (Italiano)
Italien (Deutsch)
España
Suomi
United Kingdom
Sverige
Slovenija
België (Nederlands)
Belgique (Français)
Danmark
Norge
Więcej krajów
Armada Kimbo 95 Narty
Armada Kimbo 95 Narty

Armada Kimbo 95 Narty

€ 749,95
zawarto VAT 
Kolor: uni
Rozmiar

 

 

 

 

Szczegóły produktu

Profil

Figralna, łatwa w skręcie, duzo wybacza

Kształt

Kontrola krawędzi, stabilność i moc

Nr artykułu

  • 779586
  • Podstawa

    • Spiekany

    Krawędzie nart

    • Konstrukcja hybdrydowa

    Rdzeń

    • POPLAR CORE

    Sposób jazdy

    • Freestyle

    Poziom jazdy

    • Zaawansowany
    • Ekspert

    Sztywność

    • 5

    Flex

    • Średni

    Sprzęt Proriderów

    • Kim Boberg

    Kraj produkcji

    • Austria

    Płeć

    • Kobiety
    • Mężczyźni
    Tabela parametrów technicznych
    Rozmiar 168175182
    Długość (cm) (cm)168175182
    Nose - szerokość (cm)12.7512.813
    Promień taliowania (m)1414.515
    Szerokość tali (cm)9.59.59.5
    Tail - szerokość (cm)11.8511.9512.1
    Waga (g)169017801840

    Opis produktu

    A freestyle ski shaped by Kim Boberg's creativity

    The Kimbo 95 reflects Kim Boberg's unique approach to skiing. With an exceptionally buttery flex, it is built for presses, butters and creative riding all over the mountain. Whether you're lapping the park, hunting side hits or linking playful turns, this ski encourages a fresh and imaginative style.

    Built to press, slash and carve
    The Freestyle Rocker profile delivers a forgiving and playful feel, while the Poplar Core provides a lively mix of pop and responsiveness. Durable Impact Edges stand up to heavy use, and the combination of a Full-Wrap Edge and aluminium tail insert adds support when carving, slashing and pressing through features. A unique freestyle tool for riders who like to think differently.

    Features
    • Freestyle Rocker profile
    • Poplar Core
    • Impact Edge construction
    • S7 Base
    • AR75 Sidewall
    • Full-Wrap Edge
    • Aluminium Tail Insert
    • Kim Boberg signature-inspired design concept

    Więcej informacji

    Narty są zazwyczaj dostarczane gotowe do jazdy z woskowaną podstawą i zaostrzonymi krawędziami. Jednak takie fabryczne przygotowanie nie jest zbyt trwałe, a nowy narty powinny zostać odpowiednio zawoskowane po kilku dniach i regularnie konserwowane.

    O Armada

    "Armada - what skiing will become" - the famous quote from Chris O'Connell, one of the brands' founding fathers. A freeski company created by athletes for athletes, developed out of the pure passion for skiing and earning huge success in its key demographic. With a big all-star team, Armada continues to dominate both the freestyle and the freeride scene with high-quality ski gear.

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     
    Najlepszy wybór
    Najlepszy wybór
    Bezpieczna płatność z certyfikatem SSL
    Bezpieczna płatność z certyfikatem SSL
    ponad 30 lat doświadczenia
    ponad 30 lat doświadczenia

    Obsługa Klienta (czas CET)

    +43 316 455 123

    pon.-pt.: 08:00 - 18:00  

    Już teraz zapisz się do naszego newslettera i zdobądź voucher o wartości 10%

    Opcje płatności

    • PayPal
    • Apple Pay
    • Karta kredytowa
    • Karta kredytowa
    • Karta kredytowa
    • Karta kredytowa
    • Karta kredytowa
    • Karta kredytowa

    Opcje dostawy

    • fedex
    • Dostępna przesyłka ekspresowa