Wybierz kraj

Deutschland
Österreich
Schweiz (Deutsch)
Suisse (Français)
Svizzera (Italiano)
France
Nederland
Italia (Italiano)
Italien (Deutsch)
España
Suomi
United Kingdom
Sverige
Slovenija
België (Nederlands)
Belgique (Français)
Danmark
Norge
Więcej krajów
Armada Arw 94 Narty
Armada Arw 94 Narty

Armada Arw 94 Narty

€ 549,95
zawarto VAT 
Kolor: uni
Rozmiar

 

 

 

 

Szczegóły produktu

Profil

Perfekcyjna na stoki i puch

Kształt

Idealna do freestylu i jazdy dwukierunkowej

Nr artykułu

  • 779597
  • Podstawa

    • Spiekany

    Krawędzie nart

    • Pełne boczne ścianki

    Sposób jazdy

    • Freestyle
    • All Mountain

    Poziom jazdy

    • Zaawansowany

    Sztywność

    • 7

    Flex

    • Sztywny

    Płeć

    • Kobiety
    • Mężczyźni
    Tabela parametrów technicznych
    Rozmiar 157164171178
    Długość (cm) (cm)157164171178
    Nose - szerokość (cm)11.912.112.212.3
    Promień taliowania (m)15.51616.517
    Szerokość tali (cm)9.49.49.49.4
    Tail - szerokość (cm)11.511.611.711.8
    Waga (g)1510160017201800

    Opis produktu

    A versatile all-mountain twin for creative riding

    The ARW 94 is built for riders who want to explore every part of the mountain. With its versatile 94 mm waist, Freestyle Rocker profile and durable construction, it handles groomers, park laps and side hits with ease. A twin-tip ski for anyone looking to bring creativity to every run.

    Playful, durable and ready for anything
    The Poplar Core delivers a lively flex with plenty of pop and responsiveness. Durable Impact Edges are built to withstand demanding sessions, while Armada's W3DGEWALL construction reduces weight and increases durability. The result is a playful and dependable all-mountain ski that performs across a wide range of conditions.

    Features
    • Freestyle Rocker profile
    • Poplar Core
    • Ash Binding Insert
    • Impact Edge construction
    • S7 Base
    • W3DGEWALL construction
    • 94 mm waist width
    • Versatile all-mountain twin ski

    Więcej informacji

    Narty są zazwyczaj dostarczane gotowe do jazdy z woskowaną podstawą i zaostrzonymi krawędziami. Jednak takie fabryczne przygotowanie nie jest zbyt trwałe, a nowy narty powinny zostać odpowiednio zawoskowane po kilku dniach i regularnie konserwowane.

    O Armada

    "Armada - what skiing will become" - the famous quote from Chris O'Connell, one of the brands' founding fathers. A freeski company created by athletes for athletes, developed out of the pure passion for skiing and earning huge success in its key demographic. With a big all-star team, Armada continues to dominate both the freestyle and the freeride scene with high-quality ski gear.

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     
    Najlepszy wybór
    Najlepszy wybór
    Bezpieczna płatność z certyfikatem SSL
    Bezpieczna płatność z certyfikatem SSL
    ponad 30 lat doświadczenia
    ponad 30 lat doświadczenia

    Obsługa Klienta (czas CET)

    +43 316 455 123

    pon.-pt.: 08:00 - 18:00  

    Już teraz zapisz się do naszego newslettera i zdobądź voucher o wartości 10%

    Opcje płatności

    • PayPal
    • Apple Pay
    • Karta kredytowa
    • Karta kredytowa
    • Karta kredytowa
    • Karta kredytowa
    • Karta kredytowa
    • Karta kredytowa

    Opcje dostawy

    • fedex
    • Dostępna przesyłka ekspresowa