Wybierz kraj

Deutschland
Österreich
Schweiz (Deutsch)
Suisse (Français)
Svizzera (Italiano)
France
Nederland
Italia (Italiano)
Italien (Deutsch)
España
Suomi
United Kingdom
Sverige
Slovenija
België (Nederlands)
Belgique (Français)
Danmark
Norge
Więcej krajów
Armada Arw 88 Narty
Armada Arw 88 Narty

Armada Arw 88 Narty

€ 499,95
zawarto VAT 
Kolor: uni
Rozmiar

 

 

 

 

Szczegóły produktu

Profil

Figralna, łatwa w skręcie, duzo wybacza

Kształt

Idealna do freestylu i jazdy dwukierunkowej

Nr artykułu

  • 779598
  • Podstawa

    • Spiekany

    Krawędzie nart

    • Pełne boczne ścianki

    Sposób jazdy

    • Freestyle

    Poziom jazdy

    • Zaawansowany
    • Ekspert

    Sztywność

    • 8

    Flex

    • Sztywny

    Płeć

    • Kobiety
    • Mężczyźni
    Tabela parametrów technicznych
    Rozmiar 156161166171
    Długość (cm) (cm)156161166171
    Nose - szerokość (cm)11.711.711.811.9
    Promień taliowania (m)14.51515.516
    Szerokość tali (cm)8.88.88.88.8
    Tail - szerokość (cm)1111.111.211.3
    Waga (g)1440152015701600

    Opis produktu

    Built for park laps and creative all-mountain riding

    The ARW 88 is a responsive freestyle twin designed for riders who see the whole mountain as their playground. Its 88 mm waist delivers quick edge-to-edge performance and precise control, while the Freestyle Rocker profile provides the freedom needed for tricks, butters and playful lines. Whether you're riding park, piste or side hits, this ski is ready for it all.

    Poppy, durable and versatile
    A lively Poplar Core delivers plenty of pop and responsiveness for creative riding. Durable Impact Edges are built to withstand demanding sessions, while Armada's W3DGEWALL construction reduces weight and increases durability. The result is a balanced freestyle-focused ski with dependable all-mountain capability.

    Features
    • Freestyle Rocker profile
    • Poplar Core
    • Ash Binding Insert
    • Impact Edge construction
    • S7 Base
    • W3DGEWALL construction
    • 88 mm waist width
    • All-mountain freestyle twin ski

    Więcej informacji

    Narty są zazwyczaj dostarczane gotowe do jazdy z woskowaną podstawą i zaostrzonymi krawędziami. Jednak takie fabryczne przygotowanie nie jest zbyt trwałe, a nowy narty powinny zostać odpowiednio zawoskowane po kilku dniach i regularnie konserwowane.

    O Armada

    "Armada - what skiing will become" - the famous quote from Chris O'Connell, one of the brands' founding fathers. A freeski company created by athletes for athletes, developed out of the pure passion for skiing and earning huge success in its key demographic. With a big all-star team, Armada continues to dominate both the freestyle and the freeride scene with high-quality ski gear.

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     
    Najlepszy wybór
    Najlepszy wybór
    Bezpieczna płatność z certyfikatem SSL
    Bezpieczna płatność z certyfikatem SSL
    ponad 30 lat doświadczenia
    ponad 30 lat doświadczenia

    Obsługa Klienta (czas CET)

    +43 316 455 123

    pon.-pt.: 08:00 - 18:00  

    Już teraz zapisz się do naszego newslettera i zdobądź voucher o wartości 10%

    Opcje płatności

    • PayPal
    • Apple Pay
    • Karta kredytowa
    • Karta kredytowa
    • Karta kredytowa
    • Karta kredytowa
    • Karta kredytowa
    • Karta kredytowa

    Opcje dostawy

    • fedex
    • Dostępna przesyłka ekspresowa