Vybrat zemi

Deutschland
Österreich
Schweiz (Deutsch)
Suisse (Français)
Svizzera (Italiano)
France
Nederland
Italia (Italiano)
Italien (Deutsch)
España
Suomi
United Kingdom
Sverige
Slovenija
België (Nederlands)
Belgique (Français)
Danmark
Norge
Všechny země
Jones Snowboards Frontier 2.0 2027 Splitboard
Jones Snowboards Frontier 2.0 2027 Splitboard
Jones Snowboards Frontier 2.0 2027 Splitboard
Jones Snowboards Frontier 2.0 2027 Splitboard

Jones Snowboards Frontier 2.0 2027 Splitboard

€ 849,95
včetně DPH 
Barva: white
Velikost

 

 

 

 

Detaily produktu

Prohnutí

Nejlepší vztlak v prašanu

Tvar

Široká špička a úzká patka pro úžasný vztlak v prašanu

Produkt č.

  • 775412
  • Styl jízdy

    • Turistika
    • Freeride

    Úroveň ježdění

    • Středně pokročilý
    • Pokročilý

    Tvrdost

    • 4

    Flex

    • Měkké

    Země původu

    • United Arab Emirates

    Pohlaví

    • Muže

    Popis materiálu

    • Control Split Core. Biax Fiberglass. Premium Eco Topsheet. Sinte

    Skluznice

    • Sinterované

    Kompatibilita

    • Standard Inserts
    Tabulka technických parametrů
    Velikost 156158W159161W162164W
    Back stance (mm)202020202020
    Délka (cm) (cm)156158159161162164
    Délka patky (cm)18.218.518.518.718.818.9
    Délka špičky (cm)24.7252525.225.325.4
    Efektivní hrana (cm)119.1120.5121.5123.1123.9125.7
    Rádius (m)7.67.87.8888.2
    Stance (cm)48.38 - 63.6250.38 - 65.6250.38 - 65.6250.38 - 65.6250.38 - 65.6250.38 - 65.62
    Váha jezdce (kg)54 - 7764 - 8664 - 8667 - 9173 - 9577 - 105
    Šířka patky (cm)29.2930.5929.6630.8730.0331.16
    Šířka snowboardu RegularWideRegularWideRegularWide
    Šířka středu (cm)25.226.525.526.725.826.9
    Šířka špičky (cm)29.7931.0930.1631.3730.5331.66

    O značce Jones Snowboards

    "Snowboarding is not my job, it’s my life". Jones Snowboard founder Jeremy Jones explains so much in so few words. He wanted to create the ultimate snowboarding gear that lived up to even the highest standards, and he has done exactly that. The company prides itself on giving back to the wild places they so dearly cherish through actions such as 1% For the Planet. There is nothing we don't love about Jeremy Jones and his vision.