Välj land

Deutschland
Österreich
Schweiz (Deutsch)
Suisse (Français)
Svizzera (Italiano)
France
Nederland
Italia (Italiano)
Italien (Deutsch)
España
Suomi
United Kingdom
Sverige
Slovenija
België (Nederlands)
Belgique (Français)
Danmark
Norge
Fler länder

Save 10% on snowboard & snowwear sets | Plus: extra 10% off sale items on orders above €100 with code: OCTOBER10

thirtytwo Reiki 2027 Snowboard
thirtytwo Reiki 2027 Snowboard
thirtytwo Reiki 2027 Snowboard
thirtytwo Reiki 2027 Snowboard
thirtytwo Reiki 2027 Snowboard
thirtytwo Reiki 2027 Snowboard
thirtytwo Reiki 2027 Snowboard
thirtytwo Reiki 2027 Snowboard
thirtytwo Reiki 2027 Snowboard
thirtytwo Reiki 2027 Snowboard

thirtytwo Reiki 2027 Snowboard

kr 5 570,-
inkl. moms 
Färg: white
Storlek

 

 

 

 

Produktdetaljer

Bend

Bästa flyt i puder

Shape

Bred nos och smal tail för otroligt flyt i puder

Artikelnr.

  • 775605
  • Bas

    • Sintrad

    Kompatibilitet

    • Standard Inserts

    Åkstil

    • Freeride
    • All Mountain

    Åkarnivå

    • Avancerad

    Hårdhet

    • 6

    Flex

    • Medium

    Genus

    • Dam
    Specifikationstabell
    Storlek 142145148151154
    Effektiv Kantlängd (cm)105.6108.2110.8113.4116
    Längd (cm) (cm)142145148151154
    Midja Bredd (cm)24.224.424.624.825
    Nose Bredd (cm)28.5628.8429.1229.4129.68
    Setback (mm)2020202020
    Sidecut Radie (m)6.9/6.5/6.1/6.5/6.97.1/6.7/6.3/6.7/7.17.3/6.9/6.5/6.9/7.37.5/7.1/6.7/7.1/7.57.7/7.3/6.9/7.3/7.7
    Snowboard bredd RegularRegularRegularRegularRegular
    Stance (cm)40 - 5242 - 5442 - 5444 - 5644 - 56
    Tail Bredd (cm)27.9628.2428.5228.8129.08
    Åkarvikt (kg)39 - 5443 - 5852 - 6856 - 7265 - 81

    Produktbeskrivning

    Built for powder days and flowing turns

    The Reiki is designed for riders who enjoy the whole mountain but come alive when conditions get deep. Its Tapered Directional shape delivers excellent float in powder, while the Directional Camber/Rocker profile provides stability, control and a smooth, intuitive ride across varied terrain.

    Lightweight, balanced and versatile
    A lightweight poplar and paulownia core keeps the board agile and responsive without sacrificing stability. The combination of taper and setback enhances float in soft snow while maintaining reliable edge control on groomers. A versatile all-mountain snowboard for riders looking for effortless freeride performance and confidence in changing conditions.

    Features
    • Tapered Directional shape
    • Directional Camber/Rocker profile
    • Pow-Kick nose and tail
    • 20 mm setback
    • 6 mm taper
    • Poplar / Paulownia core
    • Biax Fibreglass construction
    • Premium Sintered Base 8.4M

    Mer information

    Med reservation för ändringar enligt tillverkaren. Bilden är icke-bindande.

     

    Snowboards levereras vanligtvis åkklara med ett vallat belag och slipade kanter. Denna så kallade fabriksvallning är dock inte särskilt hållbar och din nya snowboard bör vallas ordentligt efter några dagar och underhållas regelbundet.

    Om thirtytwo

    ThirtyTwo lever, äter, sover och andas snowboard. Inte bara ägs varumärket av åkare, alla deras produkter testas dessutom av deras världsklassteam. Detta garanterar dig den komfort och funktionalitet som godkänts av de bästa snowboardåkarna i världen. För att komplettera allt arbetar de med miljövänliga material för att minska sin miljöpåverkan. Vi är ett steg bort från att kora dem till snowboardvärldens osungna hjältar.