Välj land

Deutschland
Österreich
Schweiz (Deutsch)
Suisse (Français)
Svizzera (Italiano)
France
Nederland
Italia (Italiano)
Italien (Deutsch)
España
Suomi
United Kingdom
Sverige
Slovenija
België (Nederlands)
Belgique (Français)
Danmark
Norge
Fler länder

Save 10% on snowboard & snowwear sets | Plus: extra 10% off sale items on orders above €100 with code: OCTOBER10

thirtytwo Atmosphere 2027 Snowboard
thirtytwo Atmosphere 2027 Snowboard
thirtytwo Atmosphere 2027 Snowboard
thirtytwo Atmosphere 2027 Snowboard
thirtytwo Atmosphere 2027 Snowboard
thirtytwo Atmosphere 2027 Snowboard
thirtytwo Atmosphere 2027 Snowboard
thirtytwo Atmosphere 2027 Snowboard
thirtytwo Atmosphere 2027 Snowboard
thirtytwo Atmosphere 2027 Snowboard
thirtytwo Atmosphere 2027 Snowboard

thirtytwo Atmosphere 2027 Snowboard

kr 7 310,-
inkl. moms 
Färg: black
Storlek

 

 

 

 

Produktdetaljer

Bend

Perfekt för freestyle: bra pop och enkla landningar

Shape

Bred nos och smal tail för otroligt flyt i puder

Artikelnr.

  • 775597
  • Bas

    • Sintrad

    Kompatibilitet

    • Standard Inserts

    Åkstil

    • Freeride
    • All Mountain

    Åkarnivå

    • Avancerad

    Hårdhet

    • 6

    Flex

    • Medium

    Pro Rider

    • Brin Alexander

    Genus

    • Herr
    Specifikationstabell
    Storlek 150154158162
    Effektiv Kantlängd (cm)112.6115.8119122.2
    Längd (cm) (cm)150154158162
    Midja Bredd (cm)25.225.62626.4
    Nose Bredd (cm)30.1530.6831.231.73
    Setback (mm)20202020
    Sidecut Radie (m)7.5/6.97.7/7.17.9/7.38.1/7.5
    Snowboard bredd WideWideWideWide
    Stance (cm)46 - 5846 - 5848 - 6050 - 62
    Tail Bredd (cm)28.5529.0829.630.13
    Åkarvikt (kg)56 - 7265 - 8174 - 9183 - 99

    Produktbeskrivning

    Built for powder days and drawn-out turns

    The Atmosphere is designed for riders who prefer exploring beyond the beaten path. Its powder-focused Tapered Directional shape delivers effortless float in deep snow, while the Directional Camber/Rocker profile provides stability, control and confidence across changing terrain.

    Freeride performance with a playful feel
    Directional Carbon Boost Stringers add energy and response without making the board feel overly demanding. A lightweight poplar and paulownia core keeps the ride agile and manoeuvrable, making it easy to navigate everything from open powder fields to technical terrain. Whether you're chasing storm days or carving through resort runs, the Atmosphere is built for creative freeride riding.

    Features
    • Tapered Directional shape
    • Directional Camber/Rocker profile
    • Directional Carbon Boost Stringers
    • Pow-Kick nose and tail
    • 20 mm setback
    • 16 mm taper
    • Poplar / Paulownia core
    • Premium Sintered Base 8.4M

    Mer information

    Med reservation för ändringar enligt tillverkaren. Bilden är icke-bindande.

     

    Snowboards levereras vanligtvis åkklara med ett vallat belag och slipade kanter. Denna så kallade fabriksvallning är dock inte särskilt hållbar och din nya snowboard bör vallas ordentligt efter några dagar och underhållas regelbundet.

    Om thirtytwo

    ThirtyTwo lever, äter, sover och andas snowboard. Inte bara ägs varumärket av åkare, alla deras produkter testas dessutom av deras världsklassteam. Detta garanterar dig den komfort och funktionalitet som godkänts av de bästa snowboardåkarna i världen. För att komplettera allt arbetar de med miljövänliga material för att minska sin miljöpåverkan. Vi är ett steg bort från att kora dem till snowboardvärldens osungna hjältar.