Vybrat zemi

Deutschland
Österreich
Schweiz (Deutsch)
Suisse (Français)
Svizzera (Italiano)
France
Nederland
Italia (Italiano)
Italien (Deutsch)
España
Suomi
United Kingdom
Sverige
Slovenija
België (Nederlands)
Belgique (Français)
Danmark
Norge
Všechny země

Ušetři 10 % na snowboardové a snowwear sety | Navíc: extra sleva 10 % na zlevněné zboží při nákupu od 100 € s kódem: OCTOBER10

Jones Snowboards Flagship Pro 2027 Snowboard
Jones Snowboards Flagship Pro 2027 Snowboard
Jones Snowboards Flagship Pro 2027 Snowboard
Jones Snowboards Flagship Pro 2027 Snowboard
Jones Snowboards Flagship Pro 2027 Snowboard
Jones Snowboards Flagship Pro 2027 Snowboard
Jones Snowboards Flagship Pro 2027 Snowboard
Jones Snowboards Flagship Pro 2027 Snowboard

Jones Snowboards Flagship Pro 2027 Snowboard

€ 899,95
včetně DPH 
Barva: black
Velikost

 

 

 

 

Detaily produktu

Prohnutí

Odpouštějící, hravé a spousta vztlaku v prašanu

Tvar

Široká špička a úzká patka pro úžasný vztlak v prašanu

Produkt č.

  • 775395
  • Skluznice

    • Sinterované

    Kompatibilita

    • Standard Inserts

    Styl jízdy

    • Freeride

    Úroveň ježdění

    • Expert

    Tvrdost

    • 10

    Flex

    • Tvrdé

    Země původu

    • United Arab Emirates

    Pohlaví

    • Muže

    Popis materiálu

    • Power Core. Koroyd. Basalt Pro Layup. Premium Topsheet. Sintered
    Tabulka technických parametrů
    Velikost 154158159W161162W164165W
    Back stance (mm)20202020202020
    Délka (cm) (cm)154158159161162164165
    Délka patky (cm)18.418.719191919.219.3
    Délka špičky (cm)32.432.733333333.233.3
    Efektivní hrana (cm)114.2117.6118120121122.6123.4
    Rádius (m)7.98.58.79.19.39.39.4
    Stance (cm)48 - 6052 - 6452 - 6452 - 6452 - 6452 - 6452 - 64
    Váha jezdce (kg)54 - 7759 - 8264 - 8667 - 9173 - 9573 - 9577 - 105
    Šířka patky (cm)27.8128.129.4528.3429.4328.6329.84
    Šířka snowboardu RegularRegularWideRegularWideRegularWide
    Šířka středu (cm)24.624.926.325.226.325.426.6
    Šířka špičky (cm)29.1729.430.7229.5730.6529.8631.07

    Popis produktu

    No-compromise freeride performance

    The Men’s Flagship Pro is built for experienced freeriders who demand maximum control in steep terrain and challenging conditions. Its directional shape with taper and directional camber/rocker profile delivers excellent float in powder, powerful edge hold and confidence-inspiring stability at speed.

    Designed for steep lines and high-speed riding
    A very stiff flex provides immediate power transfer and unwavering stability when conditions get demanding. The premium construction combines a Power Core, Basalt Pro Layup and Koroyd® technology to reduce weight, improve damping and enhance precision. An updated Sintered 9900 base completes the package with exceptional glide and long-lasting durability.

    Features
    • High-performance freeride snowboard
    • Directional shape with medium taper
    • Directional Camber / Rocker profile
    • Stiff & Powerful flex (5/5)
    • Power Core construction
    • Basalt Pro Layup
    • Koroyd® technology
    • Sintered 9900 base

    Více informací

    Produkt se může od fotografie poskytnuté výrobcem mírně odlišovat. Změny si výrobce vyhrazuje.

     

    Snowboardy a lyže jsou obvykle dodávány ve stavu „připravené k jízdě“ s nabroušenými hranami a navoskovanou skluznicí. Tato údržba z továrny však není příliš odolná, a proto byste si po pár dnech měli snowboard anebo lyže řádně navoskovat a pravidelně udržovat.

    O značce Jones Snowboards

    "Snowboarding is not my job, it’s my life". Jones Snowboard founder Jeremy Jones explains so much in so few words. He wanted to create the ultimate snowboarding gear that lived up to even the highest standards, and he has done exactly that. The company prides itself on giving back to the wild places they so dearly cherish through actions such as 1% For the Planet. There is nothing we don't love about Jeremy Jones and his vision.