Vybrat zemi

Deutschland
Österreich
Schweiz (Deutsch)
Suisse (Français)
Svizzera (Italiano)
France
Nederland
Italia (Italiano)
Italien (Deutsch)
España
Suomi
United Kingdom
Sverige
Slovenija
België (Nederlands)
Belgique (Français)
Danmark
Norge
Všechny země

Ušetři 10 % na snowboardové a snowwear sety | Navíc: extra sleva 10 % na zlevněné zboží při nákupu od 100 € s kódem: OCTOBER10

Jones Snowboards Dream Weaver 2.0 2027 Snowboard
Jones Snowboards Dream Weaver 2.0 2027 Snowboard
Jones Snowboards Dream Weaver 2.0 2027 Snowboard
Jones Snowboards Dream Weaver 2.0 2027 Snowboard
Jones Snowboards Dream Weaver 2.0 2027 Snowboard
Jones Snowboards Dream Weaver 2.0 2027 Snowboard

Jones Snowboards Dream Weaver 2.0 2027 Snowboard

€ 529,95
včetně DPH 
Barva: white
Velikost

 

 

 

 

Detaily produktu

Prohnutí

Nejlepší vztlak v prašanu

Tvar

Široká špička a úzká patka pro úžasný vztlak v prašanu

Produkt č.

  • 775406
  • Skluznice

    • Sinterované

    Kompatibilita

    • Standard Inserts

    Styl jízdy

    • Freeride
    • All Mountain

    Úroveň ježdění

    • Středně pokročilý

    Tvrdost

    • 4

    Flex

    • Měkké

    Země původu

    • United Arab Emirates

    Pohlaví

    • Ženy

    Popis materiálu

    • Master Core. Biax Fiberglass. Premium Topsheet. Sintered 8000 Ba
    Tabulka technických parametrů
    Velikost 139142145148151154156
    Back stance (mm)20202020202020
    Délka (cm) (cm)139142145148151154156
    Délka patky (cm)1717.217.417.617.81818.2
    Délka špičky (cm)23.523.723.924.124.324.524.7
    Efektivní hrana (cm)104.5107.1109.7112.3114.9117.5119.1
    Rádius (m)6.56.76.97.17.37.57.7
    Stance (cm)43 - 5543 - 5545 - 5745 - 5747 - 5947 - 5949 - 61
    Váha jezdce (kg)41 - 6341 - 6345 - 6845 - 6849 - 7354 - 7754 - 77
    Šířka patky (cm)27.127.3827.6727.9628.2428.5328.74
    Šířka snowboardu RegularRegularRegularRegularRegularRegularRegular
    Šířka středu (cm)23.523.723.924.124.324.524.7
    Šířka špičky (cm)27.627.8828.1728.4628.7429.0329.24

    Popis produktu

    Playful freeride performance for every powder day

    The Women’s Dream Weaver 2.0 is designed for riders who want an easy-going freeride board with all-mountain versatility. Its directional shape with subtle taper delivers effortless float in powder and smooth handling on groomers, making it a reliable choice for everything from tree runs to resort cruising.

    Easy control with plenty of float
    A directional camber/rocker profile blends dependable edge hold with excellent float in soft snow. The friendly flex keeps the ride forgiving and accessible, while the 3D Flip Tips improve turn initiation and create a smooth, flowing feel. Combined with a Master Core construction, Biax Fibreglass and a fast Sintered 8000 base, the Dream Weaver 2.0 offers balanced performance across a wide range of terrain.

    Features
    • Freeride and all-mountain snowboard
    • Directional shape with low taper
    • Directional Camber / Rocker profile
    • Friendly & Playful flex (2/5)
    • Medium 3D Contour Base
    • 3D Flip Tips
    • Master Core construction
    • Sintered 8000 base

    Více informací

    Produkt se může od fotografie poskytnuté výrobcem mírně odlišovat. Změny si výrobce vyhrazuje.

     

    Snowboardy a lyže jsou obvykle dodávány ve stavu „připravené k jízdě“ s nabroušenými hranami a navoskovanou skluznicí. Tato údržba z továrny však není příliš odolná, a proto byste si po pár dnech měli snowboard anebo lyže řádně navoskovat a pravidelně udržovat.

    O značce Jones Snowboards

    "Snowboarding is not my job, it’s my life". Jones Snowboard founder Jeremy Jones explains so much in so few words. He wanted to create the ultimate snowboarding gear that lived up to even the highest standards, and he has done exactly that. The company prides itself on giving back to the wild places they so dearly cherish through actions such as 1% For the Planet. There is nothing we don't love about Jeremy Jones and his vision.